Rutgers Logo Rutgers University
Eagleton Institute of Politics
Eagleton Institute of Politics

For Alumni


Eagleton Fellowship Class Listing


2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008  
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998
1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988
1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978
1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968
1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958


Class of 2016

 

Omar Bareentto
Jonathan Castaneda
Philomena Chu
Giancarlo Di Lonardo
Brendan Graziano
Michael Griffith
Daniel Horner
John Jones
Brianna Keys

Justin Lamb
Megan Loeb
Dillon McGuire
Jamila McLean
Caitlin Miller
John Palatucci
Daniel Palmer
Adam Pirtle
Robert Ransom

Mariam Rashid
Michael Riecken
Danielle Robinson
Joseph Rua
Alexandra Savino
Gina J. Streeter
Allison Strobel
Jennifer Therkorn
Ian Zapcic


Class of 2015

 

Michael Affrunti
Michael Arroyo
Vincent Bruno
Jennifer Burkhalter
Alana Burman
Elizabeth Carter
Jessica Crowell
Erika Dani
Linwood Donelson

Daphney Dupervil
Elizabeth Ehret
Perry Farhat
Mark Fidanza
Sarah Fletcher
Sean Foley
Courtney Johnson
Michael Kornblau
Justin Kozinn

Kyle Morgan
Markos Papadakis
Joshua Rosenfeld
Fabian Ruiz
Annelisa Steeber
Jacquelyn Suarez
Jared Sussman
Christopher Wheeler
Matthew White


Class of 2014

 

Agrawal, Jui
Ashfaq, Zunair
Bejleri, Olta
Bennett, Sara
Brody, Steven
Clayton, Spencer
DesVignes, Crystal
DiMatteo, Leah
Dobbs, Maggie

Donat, Roosevelt
Fernandez, Steven
Fu, Peter
Galante, Steven
Glyn, Noah
Jones, Leonard
Liberty, Ian
Marcum, Anthony
Martinez, Lauren

Moody, Rachel
Rock, Brian
Santucci, Nancy
Scalice, Adam
Silber, Barbara
Washington, Aaron
Wenczel, Amanda
Woodruff, Michael
Zheng, Benny


Class of 2013

  Anderson, Megan L.
Benton, Thomas R.
Blakeley, Jerell A.
Cabrera, Jason
Copeland, Kimberley S.
Elias, Samara A.
English, Whitney A.
Forenza, Bradley A.
Gilbert, Victoria E.

Gray, Randy A.
Habash, Michael N.
Hollander, Jordan S.
Kalyan-Masih, Sabeen N.
Lerner, Jason D.
Miller, Cathryn F.
Mullen, Jeffery R.
O'Leary, Megan M.
Orzechowski, Charis G.

Patel, Henal
Prol, Timothy J.
Ramirez, Miriam R.
Reilly, Joseph H.
Shields, Kristoffer M.
Stout, Kristian D.
Vitali, David G.
Woods, Marcus K.
Yasin, Abdur R.


Class of 2012

  Artiles, Guillermo
Baumwoll, David
Bronsnick, Craig
Cruz, Primitivo
Dawkins, Clifford
Gamer, Daniel
Hansch, Gregory
Henry, Kate
Humphrey, Ralph

Iaconelli, Jr., Mark
James, Heather
Kunka, Andrew
Lesley, Elena
Louis, Lyndia
Pasculli, Diana
Peters, Ryan
Phalon, Erin
Quigley, Brian
 

Rahman, Rabeya
Robinson, Charney
Santos, Jorge
Spero, Lindsay
Toyer, Matthew
Vogt, Christina
Wang, Cathy
Weinstein, Eric
Wells, Richard


Class of 2011

  Martin Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Amobi, Sharon
Crupi, Paul
DeFazio, Maria
Einstein, Stephanie
Odugbesan, Yetunde
Singleton, Lisa

Alumni Fellow            
Axel, Adam

Anderson, Natalae
Baum, Eric
Harris, Jack
Hyndman, Jason
Martinez, Karina
Matthews, Vanessa
Menendez, Robert
Murray, Catherine
Pasternack, Eric
Simpkins, Scott
Yingling, Tyler
Young, Jeffery
 

Banti, Vanessa
Fisher-Maltese, Carley
LaMarca, Jason
Martin, Christopher
McGovern, Brian
Rodriguez, Maritza
Rosengarten, Sara
Solivan, Erik


Class of 2010

  Martin Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Blauvelt, Kathryne
Ferris, Richard
Gaynor, Tia Sherée
German, Teresa
Nearpass, Heather
Novy, Ari

Alumni Fellow            
Transue, Morghan

Barnes, Mark
Barnes, Shawn
Brooks, Wesley
Chitou, Osato
Gayle, William
Greeley, Joshua
Greenblatt, David
Link, Nathan
Lynott, Patrick
Scott-Harris, Nicole
Valente, Candice
Vohden, Robert
 

Andersen, David
Benedetto, Donald
Bolson, Andrew
Budd, Jennifer
O'Hare, Shannon M.
Scarlata, Rachel
Smiddie, Kyle
Watson, Jewel


Class of 2009

  Martin Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Baskind-Wing, Sharon
Britt, Tamara
Dunn, Marika
Harden, Aiisha
Johnson, Lea
Major, Mark

Alumni Fellow            
Gaibor, Lorena
Abraham, Asha
Baucum, Kaili
Carlile, Saesha
Forde, Dana
Guingrich, Bryce
Hofer, Charles
Keeton, V. Andre
Kronley, Neal
Ragusa, Laura
Rodriguez, Wilfredo
Siegel, Nicole
Strathy, David
 
Grant, Emily
Klein, Jonathan
Marlier, Noah
Montero, Franklin
Nordin, Timothy
Petersen, Barry
Rosenthal, Daniel
Zatz, Jack

back to top


Class of 2008

  Martin Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
 

Brown, Amy
Furdyna, Kristen
Goff, Hans
Johnson, Tiffany
Kowal, Sarah

Alumni Fellow            
Dehmer, Kevin

Abel Holleran, Elaine
Appelbaum, Josh
Angevine, Sara
Foulkes, Risha
Garcia, Evelina
Kohlmeyer, Daniel
Kritee, K.
Silverman, Daniel
Vas, Joseph B.
Wisniewski, Corinne
 

Brice, Brandon
Dziengowski, David
Gorman, Brett
Jean-Pierre, Alexandria
Karol, Scott
Miller, Dana
Mueller Bressler, Naomi
Rahamatulla, Altaf

 
Class of 2007

  Martin Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Muhammad, Bahiyyah
Porter, Sallie
Rand, Jordan
Ross, Kristen
Scipio, Darryl

Alumni Fellow            
Dworkin, Ben
Ash, Jonathan
Austin-Lipomanis, Melanie
Burke, Elizabeth
Gandhi, Rohini
Hayes, Brian
Martin, Jeffrey
McAuliffe, Lois
Reilly, Mary Anne
Rios, Yolanda
Sampson, Amy
Trzaska, Jacyln
Wozniak, Kim

Abreu, Juan
Adelman, Cort
Churchelow, Thomas
Daleo, Eric
Denholtz, Amy
Hughes, Timothy
Schroeder, James
Wefer, Dana

back to top

(Harold and Reba Martin Fellows were formerly called Government Fellows.)

Class of 2006

  Government Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Berton, Emily
Boyle, Christine
Conner, Bobby
Crifo, Nicole
Dobrich, Johanna
Lepore, Eugene
Mitchell, Anna
Camp, Matthew
Fazzari, James
Fries, Georgette
Johnson, Meagan
Luhm, Theresa
Manichaikul, Mariam
McCann, Jason
Merin, Sara
Pierre-Louis, Fabiana
Rivas, U. Pamela
Thomas, Anita
Wood, Elizabeth
Berman, Brett
Capozzoli, Matthew Cono
DiGiulio, James
Harry, LaTanya
McGovern, Christine
Ore, Christopher
Suh, Albert
Taylor, Jennifer


Class of 2005

  Government Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Brown, Dana
Brown, Nadia
Bennett, Lamar
Berman, Brett
Duranceau, Carrie
Gallos, Margaret
Nallainathan-Swanson, Praveena
Brotman, Marc
Holochwost, Steven
Isoke, Zenzele
Kenyon, Timothy
Krumins, Jennifer
Marcalus, Alec
Martinez, M. Cecilia
Martinez, Mariella
Morris, Patrice
Papanier, Nicole
Ressaissi, Mona
Sparacio, D. Catrina
Stroud, Robert
Bleistein, Stacey
Buteas, Christine
Cohen, Mark
Kaplan, Sarina
Lawrence, Michael
Lechner, Sarah
McDonnell, Kate
Watson, Margaret
back to top

 
Class of 2004

  Government Fellows Governors Executive Fellows Raimondo Fellows
  Cook, Mary Ellen
Diamond, Adam
Eisenmenger, Jonathan
Galbraith, Shannon
Gucker, Kristen
Kohl, Sarah
Parks-Yancy, Rochelle
Reed, Catherine
Senande, William
Smith, Sarah
Tsai, Janice
Witte, Tracie

Britton, Michelle
Carbone, Jody
Emigholz, Christopher
Everett, Rachel
Holland, Tanya
Mann, Josh
Poling, Kristi
Quern, Margaret
Campbell, Diane
LaRusso, Lauren
Marcalus, Alec
Parvey, Benjamin
Redd, Jason
Stern, Jordan
St. Gerard, Henriot
Watson. Natalie

(Government Fellows were formerly called Eagleton Fellows.)

Class of 2003

  Eagleton Fellows   Raimondo Fellows
  Clisura, April
Cox, Patrick
Everett, Rachele
Guerette, Rob
Healey, Dominie
Holochwost, Steven
Leung, Karen
 
 
Luby, Martin
Magnus, Kelly
Millman, Jonathan
Simon, Kate
Suls, Robert
Taylor, Claude
Corbin, Kimberly
Gani, Doreen
LaGanga, Scott
Leverett, Larry
Raatzs, Kurt
Reilly, James
Rovell, Jessika
Sondahl, Erika
back to top


Class of 2002

  Eagleton Fellows   Raimondo Fellows
  Bagley Koyle, Susan
Conte, Lisa
Lazarus, Lawrence
McGrath, Rebecca
Mercer, Courtenay
Nersesian, Jennifer
 
 
Shah, Grishma
Shea, Elizabeth
Stansbury, Coltrane
Strom, Grace
Thomas, Dawn
Webb, Roblin
Adubato Patrick, Beth
Ducoff, Amy
Espinosa, André
Hudspeth, Jillian
Marcello-Serafin, Gina
Nelson, Brian
Schroeder, Elizabeth
Trzaska, Edward


Class of 2001

  Eagleton Fellows   Raimondo Fellows
  Collegio, Jonathan
Corrigan, Rose
Crea, Jennifer
Heck, Kelley
Jones, Christopher
Leyman, John
 
 
Lynch, Jenneve
Prosky, Melissa
Schulz Eskow, Colleen
Weiner, Marc
Williams, Genikwa
Willoughby, Megan
Abatemarco, Michael
Jones, Christopher
Kanarek, David
Leyman, John
Meehan, Rachel
Pitkofsky, Robert
Schulz Eskow, Colleen
Wharton, Jonathan
back to top


Class of 2000

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Birnberg, Dana
Boender, Bryan
Castano, Timothy
Clifton, Daniel
Collett, Len
 
Fleck, Heather
Miliband, Wesley
Pesda, William
Rainey (Cole), Chandra
Spieker (Maurer), Kristine
Sturm, Lauren
Williams, Tywannette
Wolfe, Jessica
Wylie (Cole), Dawn


Class of 1999

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Asaro-Angelo, Robert
Barletta, Robert
Bondarowicz, Andrew
Casimiro, Jorge
Dewald, Amy
Dominguez, Frank
Family, Jill
Flammer, John
Gensler, Mindy
Kan, Sarah
Kim, Sonia
Lubin, Andrea
Markesich, Jason
Muller, Holly
Rosenthal, Mary
Schwarcz, Cristi
Sweeney Taylor, Kathleen
Weinberger, Alyssa
back to top


Class of 1998

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Butler, Modia
Cosiol, Joanne
Duffy, Mark
Farry, Frank
Friedell, Andrew
Gillespie, Tristan
Hadley, Sean
Hoenes, Cynthia
 
King, Lisa
Kirk, Matthew
LeBoeuf, Eric
Lemberg, Kenneth
Lowe, Jonathan
Lucke, Anne
Lyndon Wilson, Kristine
Nizer, Christine
Procacci (Wilson), Sara
Shaw, April
Shin, J. Sarah
Timmons, David
Wilson, Sarah
Woodland-Myers, Tonya
Young, Robert


Class of 1997

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Altman, Jennifer
Baker, Michael
Brenner, Leyland
Castner, William
Choi, Benjamin
Davis, Keith
DeFelice, Anthony

Ford, James
Jaker, Michele
Lacher, Jeffrey
Maurici-Arnone, Danielle
McKenna, Martha
Murphy, Tara
Peppard, Brendan
Schalick, Meredith
Schmerling, Michael
Wood, Howard
back to top


Class of 1996

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Abrams, Andrew
Calvo-Hahn, Carrie Anne
Cincotta Ford, Robin
Ferencevych, Yaryna
Ginsberg, Kimberley
Hemphill, Tom
Hofstetter, Lori
 
Hurley, Rodger W.
Kosson, Roger
Lewis, J. Chris
Lin Huy, Sonya
Lynch Thomas, Miranda
Palmer, Tiffany
Ramos, Odette T.
Ravitz, Randall
Sands Atkins, Jennifer
Shelton, Karen
Solomon, Randy
Stearns, Christine
Wexler, Alana
Wong, Phillip Kennedy


Class of 1995

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Asbell, Stacy
Bennett, Nancy
Brown, Margery
Croft, Douglas
Finlayson, Shelley
French, Terence
Glebocki, Joseph
 
Henderson, Renee
Hollinshead, Linda
Isbell, Reese Aaron
Kerry, Joseph
Koller, Margaret
Lauchaire, Sharon
Malague, Marty
Miller, Judith
Nichols (Graham), Kimaka
Raymond, N. Lynn
Smith, Cynthia
Velasquez, Anthony
Wall, Stephanie
Wood, Bryan
back to top


Class of 1994

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Archibald, Odessa Maria
Bell, Alison
Cohen, Jeffrey
Connors, Kathleen
Crain, Adam
Donoso, Noemi
Holland, Matthew

Jacobs, Daniel
Lesch (Swartz), Amy
McCormick, Molly
Mehrbach (Newmeyer), Tara
Millar, Kirsta
Mulroy, Gene
Nauman, Eric
Neeff, Randy
Palmer, Hugh
Shapiro, David
Shevchik, Christina
Simon, Cindy
Storen, Stephen Duke


Class of 1993

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Atwood Bolden, Elizabeth
Bowlby, Lynn M.
Boylan, Karen
Cronheim, Carol
Goodall (Jackson), Shantelle
Handa Gaudioso, Kiran
 
Herban, Edward
Kessler, Eric
Maltzman Feldman, Stacy
Mastria, Louis
Oliveira Haider, Renee
Prettyman, Shelley
Rasmussen, Micah
Romans, David
Siegel, Sari
Swords, Susan
White, Keith
back to top


Class of 1992

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Abrahams, Michael
Arnold Collins, Jacqueline
Besen, Elizabeth
Bonebrake, Stephanie
Bruchey, Steven
Dworkin, Benjamin
Goldhammer, Mark

Grenier, Elizabeth "Betsy"
Hendry, Andrew
Hower, Thomas
Krepcio, Kathryn
Law, Timothy
Maggiore, John
McGuinness, Richard
Reiss Berger, Marci
Scheetz, Staci
Shalneva, Elena `Lena'
West, Mickelle
Yeager, Peter


Class of 1991

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Alvino, Gary
Armon, Bruce
Becker, Fred
Covello, John
Dearman, Kelly
Demarest, Stephen
Donohue, Patrick
Doucette Cunningham, Michelle
 
Duffy Graham, Sharon
Fairman, Janet
Flaherty, Charlene Moran
Goodwin, Susan
Haviland, Cheryl
Hughes, William
Ocko, Daniel
Parks, Jonathan
Quinn, Marisa
Sheridan, Thea
Suthard, Thomas
Valentin, Nelida
Vega, Jeffrey
Walsh, Helen
Weissman Fougnies, Karen
back to top


Class of 1990

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Fitzpatrick, Robert
Girardo Roy, Susan
Griffin, Donald
Hyman Hollo, Elana
Jackson Perry, Tammie
Johnson, Kenneth
 
Koff-Ginsborg, Elisa
Lesnever Bogdan, Kimberly
Michael, James
Poethke, Martin
Reynolds, Stephanie
Sarwin, Jane
Schulhof, Mark
Topiol Kowalski, Lesley
Wasserman, Marc
Wiggins, Donald


Class of 1989

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Becker, Janice
Casey, Kathleen
Cherry, Randy
Evans, Darrell "Chris"
Flynn, Jon "Dan"
Hall, Heidi
Holzinger, Brenda
McCulloch, Steven
McDermott Nigro, Patricia
Mealing, Carolyn
Merryman, Robert
Milecofsky Wachspress, Debra
O'Neill, Cassandra
Phillips Hill, Kristin L.
Publicover (Carr), Nancy
Schuler Gilmartin, Elaine
Stein, Sheryl
Yeldell, Helen
 
back to top


Class of 1988

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Anderson, Jean
Blanchard, Anne
Carroll Rossi, Terri Sue
Cimini, Peter "PJ"
Doughty, Steven
 
Flewallen, Philip
Gee Luke, Laura
Herman, Michael
Horowitz, Robert
Kelman, Marybeth
Marchioni, Nancy
Merrill, Nancy
Sweetman, James
Tamas, Bernard


Class of 1987

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Agee, William
Aldridge King, Liz
Ciccone, John
Craig, Cynthia
Flor, Patrick
 
Hancock, John
Holmes, Karen
Jaffe, Dennis
James, Janet
Karcher, Ellen
Long, Stephen
McDowell Astarita, Kelly
Paul Kasmanoff, Caryn
Stark Kappler, Cynthia
back to top


Class of 1986

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Berson, William
Bordowitz, Elizabeth
Boyd, Elizabeth "Betsy"
Brotherton, Lee
Cox, Madeline
Funsinn Clarke, Monica
 
Gessel, David
Kelly, Theresa
Lentz Wessner, Connie
Marks, Robbin
Mauskapf, Neil
McBride, Edward
Parisi McCord, Sandra
Rankin Maloney, Lori
Rubin, Hannele
Smith, Phoenix
Thompson, Virginia
Webster Harwood, Jacqueline


Class of 1985

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Antonellis, Daniel
Birkland, Thomas
Burnett, Theresa
Davis, Roberta
Donlon Morrison, Anne
Jaroszewicz Gehr, Theresa
 
Johnson, Thomas
Keen, Timothy
Mark, Judith
McCray, Judith
McKernan, Virginia
McNamara, Patrick
Mische, Johnelle
Salandra Doyle, Bernadette
Schwartz, Joel
Vardeman O'Connor, Lisa
Wakeley, Christopher
back to top


Class of 1984

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Borden, Rebecca
Bounds, Dixie
Buntjer Gabliks, Kelly
Douglas, Daniel
Fenwick Frank, Amy
 
Frolander Yates, Patricia
Ginsburg, Jessica
Hudson, Marianne
Kohli, Kenneth
Larsen, Steven
O'Donnell, Eileen
Sommer, Robert
Sterling, Dwight
Wilson, Matthew L.


Class of 1983

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Applebaum, David
Arrastia, Armando
Braulik, Robert
Calandro, Anthony
Dahl, David
Dallessio, Thomas
  
Doss Fisher, Debra
Elliott, Rex
Happas, Jamie
Hauke, Barbara
Kellenberger, Kevin
Kreuger, Patricia
Massart, Susan
McPherson, Kathleen
Mix, Walt
Webber Redd, Gail
back to top


Class of 1982

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Attal, Charles
Berzinski, Christopher
Buhler, Lawrence
Carroll Harrison, Laurie
Ciccarone, Thomas
Edwards, Gregg
 
Fields, Cyrus `Derek'
Gallagher, Kevin
Green, Robert
Hoffman, Simone
Johnson, Mark
Lenz Lessard, Lisa
McGervey O'Connor, Jean
McNutt, Peggy
Nuse, David
Palmer, Nancy
Shickich, Mary Lynne
Slachetka, Stanley


Class of 1981

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Adubato, Stephen
Bothwell Ortiz, Lavanna
Buck Hunn, Jocelyn
Cressy Beer, Collette
D'Esposito Donatiello, Joann
Feinstein, Steven
 
Grossman, Jeffrey
Lavanche, Kathy
Naegle, Christine
Palumbo Bencivengo, Cathy
Parker, Kate
Reams, Kevin
Rodgers, Sally
Shanton, David
Sheehan Garlatti, Elizabeth
Westburg, David
back to top


Class of 1980

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Barna, George
Carroll, Ned
Cummiskey, David
Dalton, Patricia
Eibs Singer, Christine
 
Hermann, Mark
Knoll, Albert Baker
Maidment Green, Lauren
Nichols, Gregory
O'Donovan, Timothy
Pinsky, Scott
Ranck King, Alexandra
Van Horn, Christy
Walsh, Debbie


Class of 1979

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Edwards, Sharon
Geiger-Parker, Barbara
Kenning Runkle, Christina
Law, Greg
 
Lutes, Mark
McKendall, Kristin
Naess, Anton
Paszek, Thaddeus
Sander Carlin, Carole
Upmeyer, Neil
back to top


Class of 1978

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Baumann, Jane
Clyde, John
Farrell, W. Christopher
Hall, John "Mike"
Henne, Jeffrey
Horowitz, Benjamin
 
Jensen, Jill
Keller, Jacqueline
Miller, Gerald
Nacht Sherman, Susan
Ochsner, Michele
Placek, Paul
Reed, Artis
Rosen, Russel
Rosenfeld, Jan
Walker, Sylvia
Whitaker, Earl


Class of 1977

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Advokat, Jeffrey
Blumenthal, Bruce
Brennan, Patricia
Digrius, Bonnie
DiMatteo Spalinski, Linda
 
Floyd, Nancy
Kohler, Ann Clemency
Leicht Winbrow, Virginia
Levit, Lawrence
McKenzie, Elizabeth
Myers, Teresa
Schmidhauser, Paul
Schwartz, George
Simon, James
Tachau, Susan
back to top


Class of 1976

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Aiken, Ann
Amper (Kahn), Debra
Ballou, Janice
Belzner, Ann
Dennis, Lyle
Deschenaux, Warren
 
Fish, Linda
Fitzpatrick, Michael
Forth, Rodney
Goodman, Mereida
Johnson, Kevin
Lebovitz Lamar, Michelle
Parry, Thomas
Sanders, Walter
Shaffran Prince, Joan
Stetson, Roger
Turcotte, Rebecca


Class of 1975

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Alexander, David
Burns, Ruth Ann
Gregg, Richard
Hennefeld, Ruth
 
Hoffbauer, Robert
Huwa, Randy
Kennedy, James
Kessler, Nancy
Laracy, Michael
Price, David
Rouff, Stephen
back to top


Class of 1974

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Catania, Michael
Ferguson, Paul
Ferrell, Lynn
Gwiazdowski Elliott, Joan
 
Hamilton Fox, Frieda
Heiderstadt, Richard
Janovsky, Arthur
Mazuco Martinez, Gayl
Miller, Leslie
Tabacoff, David


Class of 1973

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Cohen, Alan
Ewald, Michael
Grabowski, Sue
Hansen, David
Jackson, Allison Frazier
 
Kent, Richard G.
Loftus, Timothy
Seawood, James
Shaw, Bruce
Stone, Kurt
Suplee, Katherine
Tucker, Esther
Wickstrom, Robert
back to top


Class of 1972

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Antoniono, James
Armstrong Marmet, Kathleen
Bond, Linda
Dean, Deborah
Dietrich, Kathleen
 
Felzenberg, Alvin
Fitzgerald, Kate
Grissom, Michael
Lenoble, Barbara
Loyola, Guido
Miller, Phyllis
Nagel, Dennis
O'Donnell, Peter
Senesy Gruel, Susan
Stewart, C. Gregory


Class of 1971

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Boulton, Karen
Chandler, Larry
Chase, Patti
Dye, Larry
Economou, Rose
Fox, Gerald
 
Kaplan, Lester
Kingsley, Roger
LaBelle, Judith
Pike, Drummond
Plozay, John
Reid, Bonnie
Savin, Adina
Sewrey, Denise
Tresolini, Roger
Vereen, Larry
back to top


Class of 1970

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Barnes Ross, Mary Ann
Brand Fraser, Kathy
Chirlin, Judith
Clarke, Gary
de la Motte, Melvin
De Leo Delaney, Pamela
Doyle Alicks, Rita
 
Friedlander, Todd
Halloway, H. Stephen
Howe, Timothy
Keener, Keith
Krinsky, David
Maldonado, Linda
McKinney, Martha
Smith, T. Scott
Smith, Stuart
Steen, Robert
Sweet, Paul
Whitaker, Ridley
Zimmermann, E. Neal


Class of 1969

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Crone, Betsy
Daniel Stoolmacher, Phyllis
Gilbert, Kim Eileen
Harris, David
 
Henderson, Anne
Olson McNamee, Susan
Roberts, Beryn
Robinson, Eugene
Runyon, John
Stoolmacher, Irwin
back to top


Class of 1968

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Andrews, Stephen
Bonynge Stewart, Renee
Cagle, Ralph
Chaveas, Peter
Daines Bennion, Susan
 
Drews, John
Hurley, Rodger
Johnson, Alan "Lanny"
Lang, Fraser
McConnell, Douglas
Oppenheimer, Carol
Reich, Louise
Waller Helm, Adrien
Wittgraf, George W.
Young, Randall


Class of 1967

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Abraham, Patricia Ann
Collister, Richard
Darland, Dallas L.
Dyer, Martin
Gebhardt, R. Bruce
 
Hughes, Mary Beth
Kretz, Sandra
Loftus, Robert
Redenour, William
Rood, Robert
Sclafani, Salvatore
Smith, C. Lynwood
Strandberg Miri, Janet
Vitale, Victor
back to top


Class of 1966

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Bebitch Jeffe, Sherry
Bradley, Valerie
Brown, Sam
Bryson, John
Evangelist Gropper, Jane
Ferris, Roger
 
Hall, Thomas
Holcomb, Robert
Ogle, David
Olitt, Ray
Paul, James
Shaffer, Joseph
Sharoff, Brian
Siefkin, Randy
Skalsky, Judi
Tarr, Dennis L.
Weininger, Carl


Class of 1965

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Burdett, Kincey Potter
Ellsworth MacKinnon, Janice
Evans, David
 
Levy, Mark
McCauley, Thomas
Mork (Louk), Linda
Silverman Lightdale, Reina
Veglia Laudicina, Eleanor
back to top


Class of 1964

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Coogan, William
Kramer, Fred
 
Sether Menard, JoAnne
Spence, Sandra
Wiler, Gary


Class of 1963

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Bensinger, Carol
Chambers, Ray
Herbert, Michael J.
 
Howard, H. Kent
McClister, Michael
Pepper, Judith
Sikkema Kamper, Carol
Thurston, Lewis
back to top


Class of 1962

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Chandler, Ralph Clark
Crawford, Carl
 
Feld, Bruce
Geltner Shaw, Nanette
Sutphen, Sandra
vom Eigen Winslow, Eleanor


Class of 1961

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Dawson Hughes, Patricia
Jandrowitz, Frank
 
Prosnitz, Eugene
Spano, Wyman
 
back to top


Class of 1960

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Bessey, Roland
Canny, Joseph
Eklund White, Margita
 
Jahos, John
Machyowsky, Gregory
McElligott Anderson, Catherine "Katie"
Rosen, Herbert
Talbot, Allan


Class of 1959

  Eagleton Fellows    
  Fraser Hall, Carol
Gonzalez Jr., Joseph E.
 
North Hill, Marjorie
Percey, James
Waldman Masters, Rochelle
back to top


Class of 1958

  Eagleton Fellows    
   Bergner, Faye
Jackson Holland, Elizabeth

Jones, Ruth
Trimmer, Harvey
Williams, Carwi